Tlenek cynku

Price: 5,45 zł 5.45
quantity szt.
add to wish list
* - Field mandatory

Description

INCI: Zinc Oxide

 

Zinc Oxide is derived from the naturally occurring mineral Zincite. This filler powder is cosmetic grade and is insoluble in water. Zinc Oxide is commonly used in sunscreen formulations to protect against UVA and UVB rays and is safe for use on the lips, eyes, face, and nails. Average Particle Size: 0.12 Microns

 

 

Recipes:

Product reviews (0)

up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl