Kaolin

Kaolin
Kaolin

INCI: Kaolin Clay

Pure, creamy, natural kaolin clay. Use in eyeshadow, foundations, lipsticks and blushes. Also absorbs oil, so great for oily skin.

Price: 3,25 zł

Glinka haloizytowa beżowa

Glinka haloizytowa beżowa
Glinka haloizytowa beżowa

Halloysite clay beige belongs to the same group as kaolin minerals. For the production of powders, primers, etc.  Strongly adsorbs moisture and fat. Ideal for oily skin.

Price: 4,95 zł

Glinka haloizytowa brązowa

Glinka haloizytowa brązowa
Glinka haloizytowa brązowa

Halloysite clay brown belongs to the same group as kaolin minerals. For the production of powders, primers, etc.  Strongly adsorbs moisture and fat. Ideal for oily skin.

Price: 4,95 zł

Glinka haloizytowa czerwona

Glinka haloizytowa czerwona
Glinka haloizytowa czerwona

Halloysite clay red belongs to the same group as kaolin minerals. For the production of powders, primers, etc.  Strongly adsorbs moisture and fat. Ideal for oily skin.

Price: 4,95 zł

Glinka haloizytowa różowa

Glinka haloizytowa różowa
Glinka haloizytowa różowa

Halloysite clay pink belongs to the same group as kaolin minerals. For the production of powders, primers, etc.  Strongly adsorbs moisture and fat. Ideal for oily skin.

Price: 4,95 zł

Glinka czerwona

Glinka czerwona
Glinka czerwona

INCI: Montmorillonite (red clay)

French Red Clay,  mined in France, is a completely natural product of the highest quality; it is grit-free and dried in the sun.

Price: 4,98 zł

Glinka zielona

Glinka zielona
Glinka zielona

INCI: Illite (green clay)

French Green Clay,  mined in France, is a completely natural product of the highest quality -  grit-free and dried in the sun.

Price: 4,96 zł

Glinka żółta

Glinka żółta
Glinka żółta

INCI: Kaolinite (yellow clay)

French Yellow Clay,  mined in France, is a completely natural product of the highest quality -  grit-free and dried in the sun.

Price: 4,97 zł

Glinka żółta (1)

Glinka żółta (1)
Glinka żółta (1)

INCI: Kaolinite (yellow clay)

French Yellow Clay,  mined in France, is a completely natural product of the highest quality -  grit-free and dried in the sun.

Price: 4,99 zł
  • new

Mikrosfery kosmetyczne

Mikrosfery kosmetyczne
Mikrosfery kosmetyczne

INCI: Magnesium Silicate

Cosmetic Microspheres are semi-transparent, white, micron-sized spherical ceramic particles used as fillers and texture enhancers in a variety of formulations. The spherical shape of the particles deliver a silky soft, luxurious feel and help to improve performance and efficiency.

Price: 5,99 zł

Talk

Talk
Talk

INCI: Talc

Talc. Creamy, white, non-carcinogenic powder used as a filler in powdered cosmetics. Talc has a very silky feel and has excellent adhesion and coverage properties. Use in place of sericite.

Price: 4,84 zł

Węglan wapnia

Węglan wapnia
Węglan wapnia

INCI: Calcium Carbonate

Calcium Carbonate absorbs moisture, is often added to face powders to increase the ability of the makeup to absorb moisture.

Price: 5,20 zł

Proszek jedwabny

Proszek jedwabny
Proszek jedwabny

INCI: Silk

Silk Powder Superfine, very fine, silky and white, with no taste or smell. It averages 5 microns in size.  It is typically used in loose powder cosmetics.

Price: 5,20 zł

Puder jedwabny mikronizowany

Puder jedwabny mikronizowany
Puder jedwabny mikronizowany

INCI: Silk

Silk Powder Superfine, very fine, silky and white, with no taste or smell. It averages 5 microns in size.  It is typically used in loose powder cosmetics.

Price: 7,31 zł

Puder jedwabny mikronizowany (1)

Puder jedwabny mikronizowany (1)
Puder jedwabny mikronizowany (1)

INCI: Silk

Silk Powder Superfine, very fine, silky and white, with no taste or smell. It averages 5 microns in size.  It is typically used in loose powder cosmetics.

Price: 6,50 zł
  • new

Puder jedwabny Superfine

Puder jedwabny Superfine
Puder jedwabny Superfine

INCI: Silk

Silk Powder Superfine, very fine, silky and white, with no taste or smell. It averages 5 microns in size.  It is typically used in loose powder cosmetics.

Price: 6,48 zł

Puder perłowy mikronizowany

Puder perłowy mikronizowany
Puder perłowy mikronizowany

INCI: Pearl Powder

Micronized Pearl Powder. Finely ground, real pearl powder for loose mineral makeup.

Price: 14,30 zł

Puder ryżowy

Puder ryżowy
Puder ryżowy

INCI: Oryza Sativa (Rica) Powder

Rice Powder  is a natural, soft and silky rice powder which is approved for both food and cosmetic use. Rice Powder grade, natural and odor free.

Price: 5,20 zł

Puder ryżowy MF

Puder ryżowy MF
Puder ryżowy MF

INCI: Oryza Sativa (Rica) Powder

Rice Powder MF is a natural, soft and silky rice powder which is approved for both food and cosmetic use. Rice Powder grade, natural and odor free.

Price: 5,20 zł

Skrobia kukurydziana

Skrobia kukurydziana
Skrobia kukurydziana

INCI: Zea Mays (Corn) Starch

Cornstarch. Vegetable starch for cosmetics. This lightweight, translucent white cornstarch is used to make body powders, overall face powders, finishing powders and mineral veils.

Price: 5,20 zł
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl